Lista incontri Campiuno United - stagione 65

08-01-2019 Amichevole Atletico Manu (D13) - Campiuno United (C2)
0-5
12-01-2019 Giovanili Campiuno United (C2) - F.C. Supernova oasis (C2)
4-0
13-01-2019 Campionato Campiuno United (C2) - F.C. Supernova oasis (C2)
5-0
15-01-2019 Amichevole Aurora FC (C9) - Campiuno United (C2)
4-1
16-01-2019 Campionato Patavium 2003 (C2) - Campiuno United (C2)
0-2
18-01-2019 Coppa TARTASSATI 0_0 (D3) - Campiuno United (C2)
0-3
19-01-2019 Giovanili Patavium 2003 (C2) - Campiuno United (C2)
0-4
20-01-2019 Campionato Campiuno United (C2) - Atletico Pippo (C2)
4-2
22-01-2019 Amichevole Campiuno United (C2) - US Poggibonsi (B3)
2-2
23-01-2019 Campionato A.C. Casale (C2) - Campiuno United (C2)
1-4
25-01-2019 Coppa TOPA topa Club (C9) - Campiuno United (C2)
0-2 (dts)
26-01-2019 Giovanili Campiuno United (C2) - Atletico Pippo (C2)
3-0
27-01-2019 Campionato TESTAQUADRA (C2) - Campiuno United (C2)
0-1
29-01-2019 Amichevole Campiuno United (C2) - 26 agosto (D21)
5-0
30-01-2019 Campionato Campiuno United (C2) - olate (C2)
9-0
01-02-2019 Coppa USD NOTO (B1) - Campiuno United (C2)
3-2 (rig)
02-02-2019 Giovanili A.C. Casale (C2) - Campiuno United (C2)
0-11
03-02-2019 Campionato SuperCI Team (C2) - Campiuno United (C2)
0-2
05-02-2019 Amichevole Villa Sugna F.C. (B2) - Campiuno United (C2)
0-2
06-02-2019 Campionato BOSO UTD (C2) - Campiuno United (C2)
0-4
09-02-2019 Giovanili TESTAQUADRA (C2) - Campiuno United (C2)
0-6
10-02-2019 Campionato Campiuno United (C2) - Atletico Trenette F.C. (C2)
0-1
12-02-2019 Amichevole Bebetese (B1) - Campiuno United (C2)
0-1
13-02-2019 Campionato F.C. Supernova oasis (C2) - Campiuno United (C2)
0-2
16-02-2019 Giovanili Campiuno United (C2) - olate (C2)
17-02-2019 Campionato Campiuno United (C2) - Patavium 2003 (C2)
19-02-2019 Amichevole Campiuno United (C2) - Bebetese (B1)
20-02-2019 Campionato Atletico Pippo (C2) - Campiuno United (C2)
23-02-2019 Giovanili SuperCI Team (C2) - Campiuno United (C2)
24-02-2019 Campionato Campiuno United (C2) - A.C. Casale (C2)
27-02-2019 Campionato Campiuno United (C2) - TESTAQUADRA (C2)
02-03-2019 Giovanili BOSO UTD (C2) - Campiuno United (C2)
03-03-2019 Campionato olate (C2) - Campiuno United (C2)
06-03-2019 Campionato Campiuno United (C2) - SuperCI Team (C2)
09-03-2019 Giovanili Campiuno United (C2) - Atletico Trenette F.C. (C2)
10-03-2019 Campionato Campiuno United (C2) - BOSO UTD (C2)
13-03-2019 Campionato Atletico Trenette F.C. (C2) - Campiuno United (C2)

Filtra per competizione