Lista incontri Campiuno United - stagione 66

02-04-2019 Amichevole Campiuno United (B1) - The Black Owl (C4)
1-1
06-04-2019 Giovanili Campiuno United (B1) - Real Gabicce (B1)
1-0
07-04-2019 Campionato Campiuno United (B1) - Real Gabicce (B1)
4-0
09-04-2019 Amichevole Campiuno United (B1) - S.C. Juvenes (C7)
5-1
10-04-2019 Campionato Campiuno United (B1) - Condors F.C. (B1)
0-0
11-04-2019 FM League Campiuno United (B1) - FFC Vecchie Maniere (C6)
6-0
12-04-2019 Coppa U.S. Giovagallo (D14) - Campiuno United (B1)
0-3
13-04-2019 Giovanili Campiuno United (B1) - Condors F.C. (B1)
3-0
14-04-2019 Campionato U.S.Battipagliese 1929 (B1) - Campiuno United (B1)
1-0
16-04-2019 Amichevole Campiuno United (B1) - Etruria Romana C.V. (B1)
1-2
17-04-2019 Campionato Campiuno United (B1) - sister act (B1)
1-3
18-04-2019 FM League Wimbledon (C5) - Campiuno United (B1)
3-2
19-04-2019 Coppa Debirotti United™ (C7) - Campiuno United (B1)
0-3
20-04-2019 Giovanili U.S.Battipagliese 1929 (B1) - Campiuno United (B1)
0-7
21-04-2019 Campionato Bebetese (B1) - Campiuno United (B1)
3-1
23-04-2019 Amichevole Atletico Manu (C7) - Campiuno United (B1)
24-04-2019 Campionato Campiuno United (B1) - Omarino F.C. (B1)
25-04-2019 FM League A.C. Milan (C3) - Campiuno United (B1)
26-04-2019 Coppa Campiuno United (B1) - Real Tortello (C9)
27-04-2019 Giovanili Campiuno United (B1) - sister act (B1)
28-04-2019 Campionato Campiuno United (B1) - Etruria Romana C.V. (B1)
01-05-2019 Campionato Calcio Napoli 1926 (B1) - Campiuno United (B1)
02-05-2019 FM League Campiuno United (B1) - HawkWorld Team (C2)
04-05-2019 Giovanili Bebetese (B1) - Campiuno United (B1)
05-05-2019 Campionato Campiuno United (B1) - USD NOTO (B1)
08-05-2019 Campionato Real Gabicce (B1) - Campiuno United (B1)
09-05-2019 FM League Samantha Pompeen Queen (B3) - Campiuno United (B1)
11-05-2019 Giovanili Campiuno United (B1) - Omarino F.C. (B1)
12-05-2019 Campionato Condors F.C. (B1) - Campiuno United (B1)
15-05-2019 Campionato Campiuno United (B1) - U.S.Battipagliese 1929 (B1)
16-05-2019 FM League A.C.Divino Amore (B3) - Campiuno United (B1)
18-05-2019 Giovanili Campiuno United (B1) - Etruria Romana C.V. (B1)
19-05-2019 Campionato sister act (B1) - Campiuno United (B1)
22-05-2019 Campionato Campiuno United (B1) - Bebetese (B1)
23-05-2019 FM League Campiuno United (B1) - Calcio Napoli 1926 (B1)
25-05-2019 Giovanili Calcio Napoli 1926 (B1) - Campiuno United (B1)
26-05-2019 Campionato Omarino F.C. (B1) - Campiuno United (B1)
29-05-2019 Campionato Etruria Romana C.V. (B1) - Campiuno United (B1)
30-05-2019 FM League Campiuno United (B1) - MAGIC (B3)
01-06-2019 Giovanili Campiuno United (B1) - USD NOTO (B1)
02-06-2019 Campionato Campiuno United (B1) - Calcio Napoli 1926 (B1)
05-06-2019 Campionato USD NOTO (B1) - Campiuno United (B1)
06-06-2019 FM League magico monte (C2) - Campiuno United (B1)

Filtra per competizione