Calendario Italia - Serie A (1/1)
  Stagione

  Giornata 1 - 09-08-2020
 
AlèBurdel - Bebetese  2-0
Atletico Pippo - Campiuno United  1-0
celtics - A.C. Spezia 1906  1-1
DRG - Etruria Romana C.V.  1-1
F.C.Alexandria - Fontdor Gerona  2-0

  Giornata 2 - 12-08-2020
 
A.C. Spezia 1906 - DRG  1-1
Bebetese - celtics  2-2
Etruria Romana C.V. - Campiuno United  0-4
F.C.Alexandria - AlèBurdel  0-2
Fontdor Gerona - Atletico Pippo  0-0

  Giornata 3 - 16-08-2020
 
A.C. Spezia 1906 - Etruria Romana C.V.  2-1
Atletico Pippo - AlèBurdel  0-3
Campiuno United - Fontdor Gerona  0-0
celtics - F.C.Alexandria  0-2
DRG - Bebetese  0-0

  Giornata 4 - 19-08-2020
 
AlèBurdel - Campiuno United  1-1
Bebetese - A.C. Spezia 1906  1-0
celtics - Atletico Pippo  0-1
Etruria Romana C.V. - Fontdor Gerona  2-1
F.C.Alexandria - DRG  1-0

  Giornata 5 - 23-08-2020
 
A.C. Spezia 1906 - F.C.Alexandria  1-2
Atletico Pippo - DRG  2-0
Bebetese - Etruria Romana C.V.  5-0
Campiuno United - celtics  1-0
Fontdor Gerona - AlèBurdel  1-1

  Giornata 6 - 26-08-2020
 
A.C. Spezia 1906 - Atletico Pippo  0-0
celtics - Fontdor Gerona  1-2
DRG - Campiuno United  3-4
Etruria Romana C.V. - AlèBurdel  2-0
F.C.Alexandria - Bebetese  1-0

  Giornata 7 - 30-08-2020
 
AlèBurdel - celtics  0-0
Bebetese - Atletico Pippo  2-4
Campiuno United - A.C. Spezia 1906  1-0
F.C.Alexandria - Etruria Romana C.V.  3-0
Fontdor Gerona - DRG  0-1

  Giornata 8 - 02-09-2020
 
AlèBurdel - A.C. Spezia 1906  3-0
Atletico Pippo - Etruria Romana C.V.  6-1
Campiuno United - F.C.Alexandria  0-1
celtics - DRG  3-0
Fontdor Gerona - Bebetese  1-1

  Giornata 9 - 06-09-2020
 
A.C. Spezia 1906 - Fontdor Gerona  1-3
Bebetese - Campiuno United  0-3
DRG - AlèBurdel  0-2
Etruria Romana C.V. - celtics  0-3
F.C.Alexandria - Atletico Pippo  1-0

  Giornata 10 - 09-09-2020
 
A.C. Spezia 1906 - celtics  0-1
Bebetese - AlèBurdel  2-1
Campiuno United - Atletico Pippo  3-0
Etruria Romana C.V. - DRG  2-4
Fontdor Gerona - F.C.Alexandria  0-1

  Giornata 11 - 13-09-2020
 
AlèBurdel - F.C.Alexandria  2-0
Atletico Pippo - Fontdor Gerona  3-0
Campiuno United - Etruria Romana C.V.  1-0
celtics - Bebetese  4-1
DRG - A.C. Spezia 1906  1-3

  Giornata 12 - 16-09-2020
 
AlèBurdel - Atletico Pippo  1-0
Bebetese - DRG  2-1
Etruria Romana C.V. - A.C. Spezia 1906  1-2
F.C.Alexandria - celtics  1-1
Fontdor Gerona - Campiuno United  2-0

  Giornata 13 - 20-09-2020
 
A.C. Spezia 1906 - Bebetese  1-2
Atletico Pippo - celtics  1-2
Campiuno United - AlèBurdel  0-2
DRG - F.C.Alexandria  5-3
Fontdor Gerona - Etruria Romana C.V.  5-0

  Giornata 14 - 23-09-2020
 
AlèBurdel - Fontdor Gerona  1-0
celtics - Campiuno United  2-0
DRG - Atletico Pippo  1-1
Etruria Romana C.V. - Bebetese  1-1
F.C.Alexandria - A.C. Spezia 1906  1-0

  Giornata 15 - 27-09-2020
 
AlèBurdel - Etruria Romana C.V.  2-0
Atletico Pippo - A.C. Spezia 1906  3-1
Bebetese - F.C.Alexandria  1-1
Campiuno United - DRG  0-1
Fontdor Gerona - celtics  0-2

  Giornata 16 - 30-09-2020
 
A.C. Spezia 1906 - Campiuno United  0-3
Atletico Pippo - Bebetese  1-1
celtics - AlèBurdel  1-0
DRG - Fontdor Gerona  2-1
Etruria Romana C.V. - F.C.Alexandria  2-1

  Giornata 17 - 04-10-2020
 
A.C. Spezia 1906 - AlèBurdel  0-1
Bebetese - Fontdor Gerona  0-3
DRG - celtics  2-0
Etruria Romana C.V. - Atletico Pippo  0-6
F.C.Alexandria - Campiuno United  2-2

  Giornata 18 - 07-10-2020
 
AlèBurdel - DRG  2-1
Atletico Pippo - F.C.Alexandria  2-0
Campiuno United - Bebetese  0-3
celtics - Etruria Romana C.V.  6-0
Fontdor Gerona - A.C. Spezia 1906  3-0


  Cambia Serie

Nazione
 Serie
Girone