Coppa: 19-05-2023 20:30:00 Turno 1 stagione 84
Real Bisboccia
(D19)
-
Curva Ferrovia La Spezia
(D14)
0-3
F.C Mazzolandia
(D27)
-
A.C. Casale
(D8)
0-3
hamburger
(D23)
-
Real Florentia
(D23)
0-3
Eben-Ezer
(D14)
-
Lokomotiv Squilibrio
(D17)
0-3
Dinamo Castelpoggio
(D11)
-
JuventusGab
(D26)
0-3
Atletico Xeneize
(D3)
-
TESTAQUADRA
(D5)
0-3
Serricciolo
(D18)
-
Valpollicella Fc.
(D20)
0-3
The marlens
(D15)
-
Borgo Toli
(D2)
0-0
Spartak Malgrate
(D9)
-
Sporting Melendugno
(D11)
0-3
Mogui F.C.
(D1)
-
Nurapolis
(D4)
0-3
a.c. MILANO sud-ovest
(D25)
-
Jogabonito
(D19)
0-3
SELENIA
(D24)
-
Curva Sud Milano
(D10)
0-0
Atletico Pernulla
(D17)
-
GenoaScoglio
(D13)
0-3
Reda United
(D16)
-
A.C. Mediolanum
(D22)
0-3
RealMadrid2005
(D8)
-
SuperCI Team
(D7)
0-0
Athlone F.C.
(D4)
-
Karma FC
(D25)
0-3
magico monte
(D26)
-
Atalanta B.C.
(D16)
0-3
ZERMATT
(D22)
-
Aurora FC
(D1)
0-3
Real Giove
(D21)
-
West Ham United F.C.
(C2)
0-3
Tittyory Forever
(D20)
-
K.T.A
(C5)
0-3
barca dream team
(D6)
-
Campiuno United
(C1)
0-3
FC Ravenna
(D5)
-
beblo fc
(C8)
0-3
La Torre
(D2)
-
Villa Sugna F.C.
(C3)
0-3
piselloni fc
(D7)
-
Croatia Padova
(C7)
0-3
dollaroni
(D10)
-
Real Teramo
(C6)
0-3
ParadiseCity
(D12)
-
Corbanella S.c.
(C4)
0-1
F. C Scuipă-n ghete
(D13)
-
AS Rosiko
(C9)
0-3
5 luglio 2003
(D27)
-
The Living Daylights
(C3)
0-3
La Joya
(D23)
-
Milan66
(C2)
0-3
Fc Palma football
(D11)
-
Atletico Trenette F.C.
(C4)
0-3
Tripetonchio Broncos
(D25)
-
a.s.ostello
(C1)
0-3
Dark Wrosky
(D24)
-
Red Bulls
(C7)
0-3
US Faenza Calcio
(D16)
-
F.C. Scarface Soccer
(C5)
0-3
Real Southwark FC
(D15)
-
New Real Zena
(C4)
0-3
gfgtdrdrdugdt
(D14)
-
Queens Park Rangers
(C6)
0-3
Internazionale 1908
(D26)
-
Real Verona 2016
(C2)
0-3
FC MORBEGNO 2014
(D21)
-
Bonazzera
(C3)
0-3
Lokomotiv Zeri
(D18)
-
Tronto Junkies
(C8)
0-3
Progetto Montagna
(D17)
-
Drax Industries
(C8)
0-0
Real Spinaceto
(D8)
-
Dinamo Trapani
(C6)
0-3
A.S. Ragnetto
(D4)
-
Tuttifrutti
(C7)
0-3
La Scorza Spezia
(D1)
-
Frittellina FC
(C9)
0-3
Gilan
(D22)
-
Longobarda/Canà
(C5)
0-3
GOOD CHEESE FA
(D6)
-
TigreTown
(C9)
0-3
BRAVI MA BROCCHI
(D5)
-
ACMiami
(C1)
0-3
CSKA Neuro
(D2)
-
Rooney Tunes
(D9)
0-3
Siviglias
(D9)
-
South Landers SR
(D15)
0-3
Knight
(D10)
-
juve fan club
(D13)
0-0
fc libertas
(D20)
-
The Strongest
(D2)
0-0
Bio Team
(D12)
-
A.C. Milan
(D8)
0-2
Real Pedona
(D13)
-
Athletic Club Palermo
(D22)
0-3
Malibu & Coke
(D19)
-
Tavernelle
(D5)
0-3
Francesco Malleri
(D3)
-
Salvis
(D11)
0-3
Toledo FC
(D7)
-
RF71 fc
(D12)
0-3
A.C. Mundial Pasta
(D24)
-
Pedona Calcio
(D10)
0-3
Gallipoli Football
(D26)
-
Capri Calcio
(D20)
0-3
Bayern Catania 2009
(D16)
-
Arezzo FC
(D23)
0-3
Dab Team
(D8)
-
I Discepoli
(D1)
0-3
Juventus Italia Football Club
(D6)
-
Gli Aristocazzi
(D21)
0-3
S.s.d. Debiantognolo
(D5)
-
Portos
(D14)
0-3
Premium Real Tarannum
(D2)
-
A.C. Ebolitana
(D3)
0-0
Juventus Italia Football Club
(D22)
-
USD NOTO
(D18)
0-3
RedArmy
(D21)
-
Juventude S.C.
(D26)
0-3
Profondo rosso
(D17)
-
Real putrella
(D27)
0-3
Milano Central
(D10)
-
RadioGolfo
(D6)
0-3
Spionaggio
(D4)
-
Olimpo F.C.
(D24)
0-3
F,C Perseveraza
(D20)
-
Finmor FC
(D17)
0-3
A.C. Zen
(D13)
-
Colonna Durruti
(D25)
0-3
atl libertas
(D12)
-
doppiopasso
(D19)
0-3
halifax town
(D15)
-
fmanagerokok
(D16)
0-3
💜 Atletico Mollaccioni All Scars
(D18)
-
Senonchè
(D7)
0-3
SORBILLO BLUES
(D9)
-
Spartak Fezzu
(D4)
0-3
Internazionale Torino
(D11)
-
s.a.m.p.d.o.r.i.a. 1946
(D12)
0-3
atl bilbao
(D14)
-
Fc Cavarzere
(D13)
0-3
SuperPaddiuGol
(D19)
-
The Cicons
(D5)
0-0
LaBiade
(D3)
-
Red Devils
(D20)
0-3
A.C. Palazzina
(D27)
-
Podenzana Lakes
(D23)
0-3
TRISKEL PUB
(D1)
-
RUBENTUS U.S.
(D10)
0-0
Janus Fabriano
(D25)
-
civitavecchiese1920
(D15)
0-3
Regium Lepidi
(D23)
-
A.C.Black1900
(D27)
2-0
Biscotto Team
(D7)
-
A.S.D. Ugliancaldo
(D6)
3-0
...300...
(D5)
-
Bayer Leverkulen
(D2)
0-3
Dodo AC
(D2)
-
D. S. Predarossa
(D19)
0-3
I BIDONI
(D6)
-
morane preente
(D24)
0-0
Fc Chapo
(D22)
-
Real Nizza
(D21)
0-0
U.S. Juventude
(D10)
-
Genziana fc
(D16)
0-3
A.S.C. athletic Young Soccer Star
(D13)
-
c.c. aniene
(D11)
0-3
calosckies
(D18)
-
Canova United
(D3)
0-3
forza4style
(D20)
-
curva ferrovia
(D25)
0-3
Biancazzurri F.C.
(D12)
-
ManchesterCity
(D8)
0-2
Real MtA
(D26)
-
Sporting Cantera FC
(D17)
0-0
Mordor FC
(D11)
-
Rock n Roll FC
(D26)
0-0
real terranuova
(D3)
-
Wimbledon
(D9)
0-3
u.s città Palermo
(D9)
-
Valle Aurina FC
(D1)
0-0
Cadimare
(D8)
-
Lucca Stato Sovrano
(D14)
0-3
Fc Linx & Fox
(D15)
-
Samp Boskov
(D22)
0-0
F.C. Piante Italiane
(D27)
-
U.S. Venelia
(D4)
3-0
Lokomotiv Monti
(D17)
-
Tucumcari
(D18)
0-3
RafMan
(D25)
-
rossorosso
(D7)
0-3
S.C. CHICCO
(D14)
-
SSD Villatasca
(D13)
0-3
catania fan club juve
(D24)
-
Francesco Mugelli
(D5)
0-3
S.S.Cesco
(D21)
-
Bigliolo calcio
(D15)
0-3
Asddd
(D19)
-
Club Marittimo
(D2)
0-3
Ariminum
(D1)
-
Cimino Rovers 2.0
(D8)
1-2
F,C.M.
(D23)
-
BATTISCOPA F.C.
(D6)
0-0
Maurizio Giardino
(D7)
-
Armata Meneghina
(D25)
1-0
Stella Nera
(D16)
-
Lanciano 1920
(D20)
3-0
Real Bagasce F.C.
(D4)
-
All Ices Chiavari
(D17)
0-0
Vismarese
(D13)
-
Castel di Sangro Calcio
(D11)
0-3
Borussia Fiacciano
(D20)
-
Mariachi
(D26)
0-3
OSAS F. C
(D10)
-
Gladiatori Romani
(D4)
0-3
glacere
(D3)
-
Football-manager.org
(D10)
0-3
marcolini
(D15)
-
MLB
(D22)
0-3
Tor Tre Teste
(D9)
-
Scandrarola Red Sox
(D14)
0-0
Borgo Prati
(D19)
-
Real Piano
(D16)
0-0
FC Rozzano
(D21)
-
Lokomotiv
(D23)
0-3
Quezon City
(D14)
-
Dinamo Maglietola
(D24)
0-1 (dts)
Cuccarello Ltd.
(D1)
-
Diavoli Orobici
(D18)
0-3
Fossitermi 1983
(D6)
-
Sinossi
(D21)
0-3
ASTONVILLA
(D25)
-
Energy Fitness
(D1)
0-3
barcelona fc
(D23)
-
Real Tapiro
(D19)
0-0
Nacional Deportivo
(D17)
-
s.s.c.Napoli
(D9)
3-0
Er Razzo
(D8)
-
granata
(D7)
0-3
Valcavallina
(D12)
-
Tears for Fears
(D3)
2-1
Real Naples F.C.
(D11)
-
Juve Fino alla Fine FC
(D27)
0-3
Up Around the Bend
(D7)
-
Salpharma
(D12)
0-3
O.C. Pescaiola
(D5)
-
ASD Villatasca
(D20)
3-0
Viacard
(D27)
-
Club Atlético Coca Juniors
(D6)
0-3
Impero Galattico
(D24)
-
Manchester Ovest
(D5)
0-2
Hertavernello F.C.
(D2)
-
NKVD
(D17)
0-3
dog gela
(D18)
-
SHERWOOD
(D2)
0-0
Monte Sabotino
(D22)
-
SSC BrotherhooD
(D10)
3-0
Dinamo FLINT
(D16)
-
Atletic Over
(D26)
0-0
Atreides
(D4)
-
Byzantinobul
(D22)
3-0
Anthalys
(D26)
-
John J
(D4)
1-0
GUERSESE
(D13)
-
Termitana
(D16)
0-0
The trap team 2017
(D3)
-
Brad Football Club
(D24)
0-3
Monte Borla
(D19)
-
Casteddu f.c.
(D11)
0-3
olate
(D12)
-
F.C Locate
(D21)
3-0
Atletico koala
(D15)
-
Real Quadraro
(D18)
3-0
Avellino Banfi
(D9)
-
Macerata FC
(D8)
0-3
Pontebosio city
(D27)
-
Scarsenal
(D1)
0-0
Licciana Utd
(D23)
-
Suramericanos
(D25)
0-0
Gianluca Di Martino
(D7)
-
Black Power
(D14)
0-3